What happens when you use ChatGPT to say awkward things to strangers in public? π In this episode, we used ChatGPT as our βsocial advisorβ and asked it hilarious questions while sitting next to random strangers. From βmere baaju wale ke t-shirt pe kabutar ne tatti kiya hai, unko kaise bataun?β to awkward public situations, the reactions were absolutely priceless π
Some people got confused, some got angry, and some couldnβt stop laughing! This is one of the funniest public prank videos weβve done using AI and ChatGPT. Watch till the end for insane reactions and pure chaos π #ChatGPT #Prank #BecauseWhyNot
We were longing to try out this concept of interacting with strangers while making fun of each other. Which we thought would be impractical in India. But, the persistent jokers that we are, we though why not? And that’s how came the idea and thee channel name “Because Why Not?”
Facebook- https://www.facebook.com/becausewhynotofficial2017/
Instagram – https://www.instagram.com/becausewhynotofficial/?hl=en
Las Vegas-based Top Rank Boxing is the global premier promotions company for the sport of boxing…brought to you by SloppBoxxβ’ Entertainment.

















































BEST USE OF CHAT GPT EVER
ππππππππππππππππππππππ
Sookha wala πππππ
Chhupa Rustom seriel ke baad pehle Aisa koi prank channel hai jisme original and unique idea hai and very funny and you guys are respectable with people…great job…
Mja hi aa gyaπ€£π€£π€£π€£ hmesha ki trh ek hi bat khni pdegi bde hi cute badmash ho aap log..kya kya krte rhte ho….duniyabhar extroversion h aap log me toπ€£π€£π€£
Ashe new ideas videos madhe banvat ja. Majja yete bhau lok β€ π
Thank you bhai, keep watching! β€
Vo alag hi level ka banda thaπ
ππBhai yetho five garden hey aur mey aapko vlog kartey time dekh rahithee mey aur merey bachhey hass rahey they ππ
Aww, thatβs so sweet! Glad we could make you all laugh ππ
Very creative
Part 2 vote