0
(0)
SloppBoxx Live lets creators, businesses, and organizations broadcast real-time video to viewers globally. Watch on SloppBoxx.Com.
How useful was this post?
Click on a star to rate it!
We are sorry that this post was not useful for you!
Let us improve this post!
Tell us how we can improve this post?

















































Guys comment in my vlog ❤ names usme se lungi m
Hi
Hi didi please insha name food challange 😊❤
Pls me aqsha
Didi I am requesting please Mere name ka food kha lo my name is Anshi Please Please Please Please Please Please Please❤❤❤❤😢😢😢😢😢
Didi ap bohot pyari ho😊
G gyba was at the time parents allowed blocked technically, agli bar bhi bola tha ki aapre name ka banaye. Please banaye, please AAP mere name ka food challenge. Kari, please did please please please Mera name hai Srishti Pandey, so please please have Srishti ka kariye, please.❤❤❤❤❤❤❤ Appni karovetic mein rone lagungi iss tarike se😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Aap hamesha Meri nahin karti hai main aapko roj kahati hun my name is Asma please char chij hai to hai
Didi please please please aap sabka Naam dal do mera naam nikal do didi please please please aapse request Karti please please please mera naam dalo mera naam Aliya hai please 😢😢
Ok 😂😂❤❤❤❤
Jasgun, I am your big fan, please, please please pick my name. I comment in your every video, but you are not see my comment.😊
Aarohi ❤
Kritikaaaaaaaaaaàaaààaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa 😢
Aayrah
Hurmat plz
Please Di mere name ka food challenge Karo place my name is kavya place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place please pls place ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤😊😊😊😊
didi pleas mara name ka food challenge 😊pleaseeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee…😊
pleaseeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee…😊
siratkaur😊
Please Eshal please Eshal please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please Eshal ❤😊❤😊
Didi please mera naam ka food challenge karo mera naam h vanya please main app ki har video mein comment Kiya Hai per aap nahin karte ho please please please please please please please please please please
Attiyah
Devanshi💜 you want